Group Exercise

Categories
Classes for novices
Spin Classes
Women's Only Classes

Early Morning Classes

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

 

 

 

7:00-7:55AM

Stretch & Strength

Terry (114)

6:45-7:30AM - Cycle

7:30-8:00AM - Core Conditioning

Joan

7:00-7:55AM

Stretch & Strength

Terry (114)

Morning Classes

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

9:30-10:25AM

Spin

Sandra

9:30-10:25AM

Spin

Adele

9:20-10:15AM

Spin

Stephanie

9:30-10:25AM

Spin

Sandra

9:30-10:25AM

Spin

Syd

9:30-10:25AM

Spin

Gary

9:30-10:25AM

Zumba Gold

Pat (211)

9:30-10:25AM

Total Body Sculpt

Stephanie (211)

9:30-10:25AM

Zumba

Marda (114)

9:30-10:25AM

Fundamental

Stephanie (211)

9:30-10:25AM

Cardio Kick

Lesley (114)

9:30-11:00AM

Functional Training

Gary (211)

10:00-11:00AM

Yoga

Ethel (112)

10:30-11:25AM

Total Body Sculpt

 

Gary (114)

10:30-11:30AM

Power Hour

"Women Only"

Joanna (211)

10:30-11:25AM

Yoga

 

Caitlin (211)

10:30-11:25AM

Core Conditioning

"Women Only"

Silvia

10:30-11:25AM

Total Body Sculpt

 

Stephanie (114)

10:30-11:25AM

Get On The Ball

 

Cathy (112)

 

 

 

 

10:30-11:25AM

Fundamental

Silvia (114)

10:30-11:25AM

Fundamental

Stephanie (114)

10:30-11:25AM

Fundamental

Lesley (114)

11:00-12:00PM

Spin

"Women Only"

Simma

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11:30-12:30PM

INSANITY

 

Josh (114)

Mid Day Classes

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

11:30-12:25PM

Zumba

Paola (114)

12:00-12:45PM

Zumba

Elaine (114)

12:30-1:00PM

Zumba Toning

 

Paola (114)

12:00-12:55 PM

Pilates

 

Melissa (211)

12:00-12:55PM

Total Body Sculpt

 

Silvia (114)

12:00-12:55PM

Yoga

 

Robert (211)

12:15-1:00PM

Cardio Step

"Women Only"

Lesley (114)

12:00-12:55PM

Yoga

 

Michele (211)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:00-1:55PM

Yoga

 

Michele (211)

1:00-1:55PM

Cardio Craze

"Women Only"

Stephanie (114)

1:00-1:55PM

Zumba

 

Adriana (114)

1:00-1:45PM

Total Body Sculpt

 

Cathy (114)

1:00-1:55PM

Pilates

 

Andrea (211)

1:30-2:25PM

Zumba

 

Damian (211)

2:30-3:25PM

Yoga

Terry (211)

Evening Classes

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

5:30-6:15PM

Total Body Sculpt

Lisa (114)

5:30-6:30PM

Total Body Sculpt (NEW)

Carmen (114)

6:15-7:00PM

Yoga

Lisa (114)

6:00-7:00PM

Zumba

Elaine (114)

6:30-7:25PM

Spin

Howard

6:00-6:45PM

Zumba

Edgar (114)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:00-7:30PM

Express Sculpt

 

Elaine (114)

 

 

 

 

6:45-7:30PM

Total Body Sculpt

 

Edgar (114)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7:45-8:45PM

Spin

"Women Only"

Simma

7:30-8:25PM

Yoga

 

Michele (114)